当前位置 :
外语类「Whatisagenerallyacknowledgedasthemostpowerfuladvertisingmediumandreachesabroadsp」相关单选题
更新时间: 2024-06-22 04:36:30

1、【题目】Whatisagenerallyacknowledgedasthemostpowerfuladvertisingmediumandreachesabroadspectrumofconsumers.()

选项:

A.radioads

B.printads

C.televisionads

D.magazinesads

答案:

B

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Asking questions also gives you the opportunity to _______ if this is the right place foryou.

选项:

A.findin

B.findwith

C.findout

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】What’sthemeaningofmoneyinthe5M().

选项:

A.salesgoals

B.competitionandclutter

C.majormediatypes

D.communicationimpact

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Whatisnotthemeetinglayout?

选项:

A.theatrestyle

B.Classroomstyle

C.ovalstyle

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Schedulingameetingissimple-butdoesnotensure__itwillserveausefulpurpose.

选项:

A.that

B.was

C.those

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Bodylanguagealsocalled:

选项:

A.Bodymovement

B.Bodybehavior

C.Nonverbalcommunication

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Culturaladaptationisabout;

选项:

A.understanding

B.regulating

C.complementing

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】You do not want to squander time and effort on a position ______is not a good fit.

选项:

A.that

B.what

C.which

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】By the same token, regularly searching the Internet allows you to be the first in line to apply______companies post new job openings.

选项:

A.which

B.when

C.that

答案:

B

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】It____alsocreatemorefocusedteamsandlesswastedtime.

选项:

A.is

B.was

C.will

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Sitbackandreflecton______itisthatyoudobestandwhatyouenjoy.

选项:

A.that

B.what

C.which

答案:

B

解析:

暂无解析

查询网专稿内容,转载请注明出处
不够精彩?
最新更新
精品分类
查询网(137y.com)汇总了汉语字典,新华字典,成语字典,组词,词语,在线查字典,中文字典,英汉字典,在线字典,康熙字典等等,是学生查询学习资料的好帮手,是老师教学的好助手。
声明:本网站尊重并保护知识产权,根据《信息网络传播权保护条例》,如果我们转载的作品侵犯了您的权利,请在一个月内通知我们,我们会及时删除。

邮箱:  联系方式:

Copyright©2009-2021 查询网 137y.com 版权所有 闽ICP备2021002823号-9